Uniformiertes Schützenkorps
Fallersleben von 1603 e.V.

Korpskönige

JahrName
2022Klaus Beilke
2021kein Schießen
2020kein Schießen
2019R. Peters
2018F. Bliese
2017K. Bosenius
2016R. Mosenheuer
2015R. Sander
2014H. Busboom
2013K. Beilke
2012T. Priesemann
2011A.-G. Schlichting
2010T. Priesemann
2009K. Schöpke
2008D. Moser
2007B. Hartmann
2006A. Claes
2005H. Thiele
2004M. Kluwig
2003K. Beilke
2002J. Bader
2001T. Priesemann
2000H. Peters
1999J. Bader
1998H. Beinhauer
1997B. Szczygielski
1996B. Kappe
1995W. Jacob
1994J. Bader
1993E. Telge
1992K. Bosenius
1991K.-U. Hinz
1990W. Jacob
1989H. Schoppe
1988A. Claes
1987G. Beilke
1986J. Bader
1985B. Hartmann
1984Th. Heidmann
1983H. Maaß
1982W. Jacob
1981B. Hartmann
1980P. Rindfleisch
1979F. Baum
1978F. Baum
1977O. Proksch
1976R. Priesemann
1975B. Hartmann
1974O. Sturm
1973W. Klose
1972E. Michel
1971H.-U. Kubutat
1970H.-B. Hildebrand
1969F. Baum
1968H.-U. Kubutat
1967K.-H. Kage
1966K.-H. Kage
1965K.-H. Kage
1964Münze fehlt
1963W. Eßmann
1962W. Eßmann
1961H. Heine sen.
1960L. Cramm
1959W. Volk
1958W. Otte
1957H. Ripperger
1956W. Weihe
1955O. Höpfner sen.
1954P. Pieper
1953R. Skrypzek
1952H. Knape
1951G. Engler
1950O. Spelly
1949H. Heine sen.
1948G. Schwarz
1939H. Tietje
1938Fr. Schwarz
1937F. Skrypzek
1936C. Biewendt
1935H. Dehler
1934K. Böhm
1933G. Göhner
1932A. Eggeling
1931E. Stoppelhaar
1930E. Stoppelhaar
1930K. Kumbein
1929H. Kumbein
1929A. Eggeling
1928F. Schwarz
1928F. Weber
1927R. Wandelt
1927H. Kumbein
1926H. Peters
1925W. Helmke
1925F. Kopf
1924H. Peters
1923E. Jürgens
1922T. Peters
1921W. Breithaupt
1920F. Weber
1919E. Severitt
1915H. Matthesius
1914Fr. Bäumann
1913W. Koch
1912H. Freese
1911C. Krawehl
1910H. Appe
1909F. Weber sen.
1908J. Dietrich
1907F. Gerloff
1906F. Gerloff
1905E. Fincke
1904W. Kage
1903F. Lehning
1902C. Göhner
1901H. Meyer
1900G. Bock
1899H. Grußendorf
1898H. Grußendorf
1897F. Eickhoff
1896H. Freese
1895C. Lehning
1894A. Dannemann
1893C. Lehning
1892G. Ahrenbeck
1891G. Ahrenbeck
1890E. Fricke
1889H. Freese
1888H. Pfeiffer
1887F. Mumme
1886E. Fincke
1885A. Dannemann
1884A. Elert
1883C. Lehning
1882H. Grußendorf
1881C. Lehning